Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
Advertisement
East and Central Texas Schedule (Round 4)
Thursday, 27th December 2012 - 6:24PM
Class 5-A, Division I:

Region I:


Southlake Carroll 31 Arlington Martin 14

Region II:

Dallas Skyline 35 The Woodlands 31

Region III:

Fort Bend Hightower 35 Pearland 14

Region IV:

San Antonio Madison 42 Harlingen 27

Class 5-A, Division II:

Region I:


Mansfield Timberview 32 Abilene 6

Region II:

Spring DeKaney 28 Spring Westfield 18

Region III:

Port Arthur Memorial 34 La Porte 6

Region IV:

Cibolo Steele 35 San Antonio Reagan 10

Class 4-A, Division I:

Region I:


Waco Midway 54 Wichita Falls Rider 34

Region II:

John Tyler 45 Sherman 21

Region III:

Pearland Dawson 27 Angleton 23

Region IV:

Lake Travis 14 Cedar Park 9

Class 4-A, Division II:

Region I:


Aledo 33 Stephenville 0

Region II:

Corsicana 42 Kilgore 21

Region III:

Manvel 38 La Marque 35

Region IV:

C.C. Calallen 45 Kerrville-Tivy 15

Class 3-A, Division I:

Alvarado 34 Henderson 13

Chapel Hill 21 West Columbia 16

Class 3-A, Division II:

Region I:


Monahans 27 Shallowater 20

Region II:

Argyle 51 Gilmer 35

Region III:

Coldspring 35 West Orange-Stark 13

Region IV:

Wimberley 38 Devine 12

Class 2-A, Division I:

Region I:


Muleshoe 43 Eastland 36

Region II:

Melissa 42 Daingerfield 14

Region III:

Tatum 34 Crockett 33

Region IV:

Hempstead 35 Blanco 12

Class 2-A, Division II:

Region I:


Cisco 34 Holliday 0

Region II:

Corsicana Mildred 49 Gunter 0

Region III:

Lexington 47 Arp 20

Region IV:

Refugio 41 Sonora 24

Class 1-A, Division I:

Region I:


Stamford 49 Seymour 20

Region II:

Mart 35 Muenster 29

Region III:

Garrison 31 Lovelady 0

Region IV:

Mason 55 Shiner 7

Class 1-A, Division II:

Region I:


Wellington 20 Springlake-Earth 14

Region II:

Munday 35 Windthorst 28

Region III:

Tenaha 55 Mount Enterprise 6

Region IV:

Burton 55 Falls City 30

Six-Man, Division I:

Borden County 61 Turkey Valley 56

Throckmorton 78 Abbott 52

Six-Man, Division II:

Motley County 84 Sterling City 36

Richland Springs 54 Newcastle 8

TAPPS, Division II:

Midland Christian 35 Tomball Concordia 23

TAPPS, Division III:

Brook Hill 26 Austin Regents 3

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor
Namecheap.com