Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
Advertisement
East and Central Texas H.S. Playoff Schedule (Round 3)
Saturday, 25th July 2015 - 5:34PM
Class 6-A, Division I:

Region I:


Euless Trinity 42 Odessa Permian 14

Allen 69 Arlington Martin 54

Region II:

Dallas Skyline 34 Klein Collins 14

Klein Oak 59 Mesquite Horn 40

Class 6-A, Division II:

Region I:


Southlake Carroll 35 San Angelo Central 10

Cedar Hill 36 Abilene 28

Region II:

Spring Westfield 43 Rockwall 38

Spring 46 Waco Midway 45

Class 5-A, Division I:

Region I:


Canyon Randall 35 Wichita Falls Rider 28

Aledo 37 El Paso Del Valle 21

Region II:

McKinney North 56 Mansfield Lake Ridge 42

John Tyler 49 Rockwall-Heath 21

Region III:

Temple 38 Fort Bend Ridge Point 35

Richmond George Ranch 48 Bryan 13

Class 5A, Division II:

Region I:


Canutillo 17 Azle 10

Everman 31 El Paso Eastlake 20

Region II:

Dallas South Oak Cliff 78 Frisco Heritage 29

Ennis 49 The Colony 35

Region III:

Crosby 38 Brenham 20

Hutto 21 Angleton 16

Class 4A, Division I:

Region II:


Argyle 52 Kennedale 48

Liberty-Eylau 48 Paris 21

Region III:

Henderson 60 Jasper 43

Navasota 54 El Campo 36

Region IV:

Liberty Hill 31 Rockport-Fulton 21

Burnet 38 Waco Robinson 35

Class 4A, Division II:

Region II:


Gilmer 41 Gladewater 35

Atlanta 55 Tatum 21

Region III:

West Orange-Stark 34 La Marque 0

La Grange 36 Hardin-Jefferson 28

Class 3A, Division I:

Region II:


Pottsboro 37 Whitesboro 14

Mineola 34 Pilot Point 27

Region III:

Rockdale 27 Kirbyville 20

Cameron Yoe 54 East Chambers 21

Class 3A, Division II:

Region II:


Gunter 48 S&S Consolidated 9

Waskom 71 Howe 21

Region III:

Rogers 51 Crockett 28

Newton 49 Franklin 21

Class 2A, Division I:

Region II:


Hico 16 Crawford 14

Mart 52 Tolar 14

Region III:

Alto 47 Union Grove 0

Centerville 41 Price Carlisle 0

Region IV:

Refugio 56 Thorndale 12

Mason 42 Three Rivers 0

Class 2A, Division II:

Region II:


Hamlin 34 Santo 14

Albany 31 Winters 14

Region III:

Tenaha 47 Normangee 7

Iola 34 Chilton 9

Region IV:

Bremond 47 Louise 6

Bruni 7 Falls City 6

Class 1A, Division I:

Region III:


May 38 Gordon 22

Region IV:

Blum 50 Abbott 36

Class 1A, Division II:

Region III:


Throckmorton 62 Guthrie 14

Region IV:

Calvert 64 Richland Springs 46

TAPPS Division II:

Dallas Parish Episcopal 34 Fort Worth Christian 21

Dallas Christian 21 T.K. Bishop Gorman 14

TAPPS 6-Man Division II:

Waco Live Oak 54 Denton Calvery 8

SA Castle Hills 89 Austin Veritas 44

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor
Namecheap.com