Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
Advertisement
East and Central Texas Playoff Schedule (Week 4)
Saturday, 25th July 2015 - 5:34PM
Friday, December 5th-Saturday, December 6th:

Class 6-A, Division I:

Region I:


Allen 30 Euless Trinity 27

Region II:

Dallas Skyline 38 Klein Oak 20

Region III:

Cypress Ranch 31 Dickinson 28

Region IV:

Converse Judson 34 San Antonio Regan 24

Class 6-A, Division II:

Region I:


Cedar Hill 62 Southlake Carroll 42

Region II:

Spring Westfield 24 Spring 19

Region III:

Katy 45 Manvel 17

Region IV:

Cibolo Steele 31 San Antonio Brandeis 28

Class 5-A, Division I:

Region I:


Aledo 47 Canyon Randall 29

Region II:

John Tyler 64 McKinney North 40

Region III:

Temple 28 Richmond George Ranch 14

Region IV:

Leander Vandergrift 40 Austin Johnson 35

Class 5A, Division II:

Region I:


Canutillo 17 Everman 14

Region II:

Ennis 31 Dallas South Oak Cliff 14

Region III:

Crosby 31 Hutto 25

Region IV:

Cedar Park 45 Kerrville Tivy 21

Class 4A, Division I:

Region I:


Graham 35 Stephenville 24

Region II:

Argyle 45 Liberty-Eylau 42

Region III:

Navasota 34 Henderson 14

Region IV:

Liberty Hill 23 Burnet 15

Class 4A, Division II:

Region I:


Celina 41 Sweetwater 34

Region II:

Gilmer 64 Atlanta 25

Region III:

West Orange-Stark 42 La Grange 7

Region IV:

Sinton 35 Yoakum 21

Class 3A, Division I:

Region I:


Shallowater 22 Brock 21

Region II:

Mineola 14 Pottsboro 7

Region III:

Cameron Yoe 44 Rockdale 25

Region IV:

Edna 28 Hallettsville 21

Class 3A, Division II:

Region I:


Sonora 36 Cisco 35

Region II:

Waskom 49 Gunter 15

Region III:

Newton 32 Rogers 7

Region IV:

Blanco 55 Odem 34

Class 2A, Division I:

Region I:


Canadian 62 Abernathy 14

Region II:

Matt 50 Hico 15

Region III:

Centerville 23 Alto 20

Region IV:

Mason 24 Refugio 20

Class 2A, Division II:

Region I:


Seagraves 49 Crosbyton 21

Region II:

Albany 49 Hamlin 35

Region III:

Tenaha 35 Iola 28

Region IV:

Bremond 46 Bruni 7

Class 1A, Division I:

Semi-Finals:

Crowell 100 Valley 50

May 60 Blum 38

Class 1A, Division II:

Semi-Finals:

Groom 72 Loraine 54

Throckmorton 76 Calvert 72

TAPPS 6-Man Division II:

SA Castle Hills 80 Waco Live Oak 46

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor
Namecheap.com