Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
Advertisement
East and Central Texas H.S. Playoffs (Round 3)
Monday, 30th November 2015 - 10:27PM
Class 6-A, Division I:

Region I:


Denton Ryan 41 Amarillo Tascosa 34

Allen 36 Arlington Martin 11

Region II:
Humble Atascocita 31 Rowlett 24

Austin Westlake 56 North Mesquite 7

Class 6-A, Division II:

Region I:


Denton Guyer 35 San Angelo Central 27

Mansfield 34 Arlington Lamar 29

Region II:

Rockwall 42 Spring 26

Lake Travis 55 Waco Midway 14

Class 5-A, Division I:

Region II:


Longview 35 Wylie 14

Mansfield Lake Ridge 69 Mesquite Poteet 40

Region III:

Temple 27 Richmond Foster 7

Richmond George Ranch 48 Bryan 28

Class 5A, Division II:

Region II:


Frisco Lone Star 56 Marshall 7

Lancaster 40 Terrell 21

Region III:

Fort Bend Ridge Point 35 A&M Consolidated 27

Angleton 38 College Station 22

Class 4A, Division I:

Region II:


Argyle 58 Kennedale 34

Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 38 Kaufman 22

Region III:

Silsbee 43 El Campo 42

Carthage 55 Navasota 48

Region IV:

Waco La Vega 6 Liberty Hill 0

China Spring 21 Gatesville 14

Class 4A, Division II:

Region II:


Gilmer 36 Center 21

Atlanta 42 Lorena 0

Region III:

West Orange-Stark 69 Caldwell 13

Bellville 37 Giddings 20

Class 3A, Division I:

Region II:


Sunnyvale 32 White Oak 15

Mineola 37 Callisburg 14

Region III:

Cameon Yoe 42 Grandview 28

Teague 36 West 23

Class 3A, Division II:

Region II:


West Rusk 31 Paul Pewitt 12

Waskom 35 Arp 18

Region III:

Crockett 49 Corrigan-Camden 24

Franklin 28 Newton 20

Class 2A, Division I:

Region II:


Tolar 30 Bosqueville 17

Crawford 36 Goldthwaite 12

Region III:

Shelbyville 27 Centerville 21

Lovelady 27 Beckville 26

Region IV:

Refugio 48 Weimar 7

Shiner 41 Flatonia 7

Class 2A, Division II:

Region II:


Iraan 35 Roscoe 18

Albany 43 Seymour 7

Region III:

Muenster 49 Hubbard 8

Tenaha 24 Normangee 12

Region IV:

Bremond 41 Falls City 14

Bruni 40 Yorktown 34

Class 1A, Division I:

Region IV:


Abbott 42 Milford 26

Class 1A, Division II:

Region IV:


Richland Springs 52 Jonesboro 7

TAPPS, Six-Man, Division II:

Semifinals:

Waco Live Oak 46 Denton Calvary 0

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor
Namecheap.com