Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
Advertisement
2017 Week 3 H.S. Football Schedule
Saturday, 16th September 2017 - 5:31PM
2017 Week 3 H.S. Football Schedule

Class 6-A:

District 8-6A:


15-Sep Belton at Round Rock Stony Point 7:30 PM
15-Sep Copperas Cove vs El Paso Franklin (at Andrews) 7:00 PM
15-Sep Hewitt Midway at Temple 7:30 PM
14-Sep Killeen vs Austin Vandegrift 7:00 PM
15-Sep Killeen Ellison at Montgomery 7:30 PM
15-Sep Killeen Harker Heights vs Waco 7:30 PM
14-Sep Killeen Shoemaker at RR Cedar Ridge 7:00 PM

District 11-6A:

15-Sep Longview vs Dallas South Oak Cliff 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mesquite at Garland Sachse 7:00 PM
15-Sep Mesquite Horn at Cedar Hill 7:30 PM
15-Sep North Mesquite vs Arlington Bowie 7:30 PM
15-Sep Rockwall at Southlake Carroll 7:30 PM
15-Sep Rockwall-Heath vs Irving MacArthur 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tyler John Tyler at Lufkin 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tyler Lee at Nacogdoches 7:30 PM

District 12-6A:

15-Sep Beaumont West Brook at Houston C.E. King 7:00 PM
15-Sep Conroe vs Huntsville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Conroe Oak Ridge vs Klein Forest 7:00 PM
15-Sep Lufkin vs Tyler John Tyler 7:30 PM
15-Sep Montgomery vs Killeen Ellison 7:30 PM
16-Sep The Woodlands at Katy 6:00 PM
15-Sep The Woodlands College Park vs Deer Park 7:30 PM

Class 5-A:

District 16-5A:


15-Sep Greenville vs Paris North Lamar 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hallsville vs Jacksonville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Longview Pine Tree at Kilgore 7:30 PM
15-Sep Marshall vs Alvin Shadow Creek 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mount Pleasant at Sherman 7:30 PM
15-Sep Sulphur Springs vs Paris 7:30 PM
15-Sep Texarkana Texas vs Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 7:30 PM

District 17-5A:

15-Sep Corsicana at Lancaster 7:30 PM
15-Sep Ennis at Waxahachie 7:30 PM
15-Sep Jacksonville at Hallsville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Lindale vs Van 7:30 PM
15-Sep Nacogdoches vs Tyler Lee 7:30 PM
15-Sep Whitehouse vs Carthage 7:30 PM

District 18-5A:

15-Sep A&M Consolidated at Austin High 7:30 PM
15-Sep Bryan vs Magnolia West 7:30 PM
15-Sep Bryan Rudder……... Open
15-Sep College Station at Houston St. Thomas 7:30 PM
15-Sep Temple vs Hewitt Midway 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waco at Killeen Harker Heights 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waco University at Gatesville 7:30 PM

Class 4-A, Division I:

District 3-4A:


15-Sep Abilene Wylie at Denison 7:00 PM
15-Sep Big Spring at Monahans 7:30 PM
15-Sep Brownwood at Liberty Hill 7:30 PM
15-Sep Snyder at Seminole 7:30 PM
15-Sep Stephenville vs Everman 7:30 PM

District 7-4A:

15-Sep Anna at Van Alstyne 7:30 PM
15-Sep Paris at Sulphur Springs 7:30 PM
15-Sep Paris North Lamar at Greenville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Princeton vs Carrollton Creekview 7:30 PM
15-Sep Quinlan Ford at Venus 7:30 PM
15-Sep Texarkana Liberty-Eylau at Texarkana Texas 7:30 PM

District 8-4A:

15-Sep Athens at Red Oak 7:30 PM
15-Sep Brownsboro vs Bullard 7:30 PM
15-Sep Crandall vs Ferris 7:30 PM
15-Sep Kaufman vs Dallas Bishop Lynch 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mabank at Canton 7:30 PM
14-Sep Terrell at Forney 7:00 PM
15-Sep Van at Lindale 7:30 PM

District 9-4A:

15-Sep Bullard at Brownsboro 7:30 PM
15-Sep Carthage at Whitehouse 7:30 PM
15-Sep Center vs Gladewater 7:30 PM
15-Sep Henderson vs Pittsburg 7:30 PM
15-Sep Kilgore vs Longview Pine Tree 7:30 PM
15-Sep Palestine at Fairfield 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tyler Chapel Hill at Tatum 7:30 PM

District 13-4A:

15-Sep Burnet vs Fredericksburg 7:30 PM
15-Sep China Spring vs Cameron Yoe 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gatesville vs Waco University 7:30 PM
15-Sep Lampasas at Wimberley 7:30 PM
15-Sep Liberty Hill vs Brownwood 7:30 PM
14-Sep Waco La Vega at Fort Worth YMLA 7:00 PM

Class 4-A, Division II:

District 4-4A:


15-Sep Fort Worth Benbrook at Grandview 7:30 PM
15-Sep Glen Rose at Mineral Wells 7:30 PM
15-Sep Godley vs Lake Worth 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hillsboro at Whitney 7:30 PM
15-Sep Venus vs Quinlan Ford 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waxahachie Life vs Melissa 7:30 PM

District 5-4A:

15-Sep Aubrey vs Pilot Point 7:30 PM
15-Sep Bonham at Pottsboro 7:30 PM
15-Sep Caddo Mills vs Lone Oak 7:30 PM
15-Sep Celina vs Argyle 7:30 PM
15-Sep Melissa at Waxahachie Life 7:30 PM
15-Sep Nevada Community vs Sunnyvale 7:30 PM

District 6-4A:

15-Sep Canton vs Mabank 7:30 PM
16-Sep Dallas Lincoln at Dallas Madison 4:00 PM
15-Sep Dallas Roosevelt vs North Dallas 7:30 PM
15-Sep Emory Rains vs Farmersville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Ferris at Crandall 7:30 PM
15-Sep Wills Point vs Mineola 7:30 PM

District 7-4A:

15-Sep Atlanta……... Open
15-Sep Gilmer vs Argyle Liberty Christian 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gladewater at Center 7:30 PM
15-Sep Longview Spring Hill at White Oak 7:30 PM
15-Sep Pittsburg at Henderson 7:30 PM
15-Sep Texarkana Pleasant Grove……... Open

District 8-4A:

15-Sep Diboll at Newton 7:30 PM
15-Sep Huntington vs Saratoga West Hardin 7:30 PM
15-Sep Jasper vs Silsbee 7:30 PM
15-Sep Rusk vs Crockett 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tatum vs Tyler Chapel Hill 7:30 PM

District 9-4:

15-Sep Fairfield vs Palestine 7:30 PM
15-Sep Lorena at Franklin 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mexia vs Groesbeck 7:30 PM
15-Sep Robinson at Troy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Salado at Austin Hyde Park Baptist 7:00 PM
15-Sep Waco Connally at Royse City 7:30 PM

District 10-4A:

15-Sep Caldwell at Madisonville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Columbus at Sealy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Giddings vs Fischer Canyon Lake 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gonzales vs Geronimo Navarro 7:30 PM
15-Sep La Grange at La Vernia 7:30 PM
14-Sep Smithville at Austin Travis 7:30 PM

District 11-4A:

15-Sep Bellville at Stafford 7:30 PM
15-Sep Brookshire Royal vs Hempstead 7:30 PM
15-Sep Cleveland Tarkington vs Warren 7:30 PM
15-Sep Madisonville vs Caldwell 7:30 PM
15-Sep Shepherd vs Corrigan-Camden 7:30 PM

Class 3-A, Division I:

District 6-3A:


15-Sep Dallas Life Oak Cliff at Wilmer-Hutchins 7:30 PM
16-Sep Dallas Madison vs Dallas Lincoln 4:00 PM
15-Sep Grandview vs Fort Worth Benbrook 7:30 PM
15-Sep Kemp vs Rice 7:30 PM
15-Sep Maypearl vs Clifton 7:30 PM
15-Sep Palmer vs Eustace 7:30 PM
15-Sep Scurry-Rosser vs Gilmer Harmony 7:30 PM
15-Sep Sunnyvale at Nevada Community 7:30 PM

District 7-3A:

15-Sep Commerce at Edgewood 7:30 PM
15-Sep Farmersville at Emory Rains 7:30 PM
15-Sep Grand Saline vs Winona 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mineola at Wills Point 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mount Vernon vs Hooks 7:30 PM
15-Sep Quitman at Beckville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Winnsboro at Pattonville Prairiland 7:30 PM

District 8-3A:

15-Sep Gladewater Sabine vs New London West Rusk 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hughes Springs at Paul Pewitt 7:30 PM
15-Sep Jefferson at Elysian Fields 7:30 PM
15-Sep New Boston at Daingerfield 7:30 PM
15-Sep Redwater vs Harleton 7:30 PM
15-Sep White Oak vs Longview Spring Hill 7:30 PM

District 9-3A:

15-Sep Elkhart at Troup 7:30 PM
15-Sep Eustace at Palmer 7:30 PM
15-Sep Groesbeck at Mexia 7:30 PM
15-Sep Malakoff……... Open
15-Sep Palestine Westwood vs Kirbyville 7:00 PM
15-Sep Teague vs Dublin  (at UMHB) 7:30 PM
15-Sep West vs Carrollton Ranchview 7:30 PM
15-Sep Whitney vs Hillsboro 7:30 PM

District 10-3A:

15-Sep Cameron Yoe at China Spring 7:30 PM
15-Sep Franklin vs Lorena 7:30 PM
15-Sep Jarrell at Thorndale 7:30 PM
15-Sep Little River Academy at Goldthwaite 7:30 PM
15-Sep McGregor vs Mart 7:30 PM
15-Sep Rockdale vs Lexington 7:30 PM
15-Sep Troy vs Robinson 7:30 PM

District 11-3A:

15-Sep Buna vs Anahuac 7:30 PM
15-Sep Coldspring-Oakhurst vs Liberty 7:00 PM
15-Sep Kirbyville at Palestine Westwood 7:00 PM
15-Sep Kountze at Hull-Daisetta 7:30 PM
15-Sep Trinity vs Centerville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Warren at Cleveland Tarkington 7:30 PM
15-Sep Woodville vs Orangefield 7:30 PM

Class 3-A, Division II:

District 4-3A:


15-Sep Bangs vs Winters 7:30 PM
15-Sep Cisco at Comanche 7:30 PM
15-Sep Coleman vs Post 7:30 PM
15-Sep Dublin vs Teague  (at UMHB) 7:30 PM
15-Sep Eastland vs Breckenridge 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tolar vs Boyd 7:30 PM

District 6-3A:

15-Sep Cooper vs Callisburg 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gunter at Whitesboro 7:30 PM
15-Sep Leonard vs Celeste 7:30 PM
15-Sep Paris Chisum at Bells 7:30 PM
15-Sep Pattonville Prairiland vs Winnsboro 7:30 PM
15-Sep Sadler S&S Consolidated vs Collinsville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Whitewright vs Tom Bean 7:30 PM

District 7-3A:

15-Sep Daingerfield vs New Boston 7:30 PM
15-Sep DeKalb vs Maud 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hooks at Mount Vernon 7:30 PM
15-Sep New Diana at Gladewater Union Grove 7:30 PM
15-Sep Ore City at Tyler T. K. Gorman 7:30 PM
15-Sep Paul Pewitt vs Hughes Springs 7:30 PM
15-Sep Queen City at Linden-Kildaire 7:30 PM

District 8-3A:

15-Sep Alba-Golden at Tyler All Saints 7:30 PM
15-Sep Como-Pickton vs Hawkins 7:30 PM
15-Sep Edgewood vs Commerce 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gilmer Harmony at Scurry-Rosser 7:30 PM
15-Sep Lone Oak at Caddo Mills 7:30 PM
15-Sep Winona at Grand Saline 7:30 PM

District 9-3A:

15-Sep Arp vs Alto 7:30 PM
15-Sep Beckville vs Quitman 7:30 PM
15-Sep Elysian Fields vs Jefferson 7:30 PM
15-Sep Harleton at Redwater 7:30 PM
15-Sep New London West Rusk at Gladewater Sabine 7:30 PM
15-Sep Troup vs Elkhart 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waskom vs Tyler Grace Community 7:30 PM

District 10-3A:

15-Sep Corrigan-Camden at Shepherd 7:30 PM
15-Sep Crockett at Rusk 7:30 PM
15-Sep Frankston vs Cayuga 7:30 PM
15-Sep Garrison vs Shelbyville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hemphill at Pineland West Sabine 7:30 PM
15-Sep Newton vs Diboll 7:30 PM

District 11-3A:

15-Sep Blooming Grove at Italy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Clifton at Maypearl 7:30 PM
15-Sep Corsicana Mildred at Kerens 7:30 PM
15-Sep Dallas A+ Academy……... Open
15-Sep Rice at Kemp 7:30 PM
15-Sep Rio Vista vs Dawson 7:30 PM

District 12-3A:

15-Sep Anderson-Shiro at Iola 7:30 PM
15-Sep Bruceville-Eddy vs Early 7:30 PM
15-Sep Buffalo at Grapeland 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hearne at Snook 7:30 PM
15-Sep Jewett Leon vs Axtell 7:30 PM
15-Sep Marlin vs Rogers 7:30 PM
15-Sep New Waverly vs Hardin 7:30 PM

District 13-3A:

15-Sep Blanco at Pearsall 7:30 PM
15-Sep Comfort vs Mason 7:30 PM
15-Sep Florence vs Holland 7:30 PM
15-Sep Johnson City vs San Saba 7:30 PM
15-Sep Lexington at Rockdale 7:30 PM
15-Sep Rogers at Marlin 7:30 PM

Class 2-A, Division I:

District 7-2A:


15-Sep Crawford vs Meridian 7:30 PM
15-Sep DeLeon vs Cross Plains 7:30 PM
15-Sep Goldthwaite vs Little River Academy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hamilton at Moody 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hico at Millsap 7:30 PM
15-Sep San Saba at Johnson City 7:30 PM
15-Sep Valley Mills vs Hubbard 7:30 PM

District 8-2A:

15-Sep Axtell at Jewett Leon 7:30 PM
15-Sep Bosqueville vs Waco Reicher 7:30 PM
15-Sep Italy vs Blooming Grove 7:30 PM
15-Sep Itasca at Frost 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mart at McGregor 7:30 PM
15-Sep Riesel vs Granger 7:30 PM

District 9-2A:

15-Sep Bogata Rivercrest vs Trenton 7:30 PM
15-Sep Honey Grove at Blue Ridge 7:30 PM
15-Sep Linden-Kildaire vs Queen City 7:30 PM
15-Sep Quinlan Boles vs Detroit 7:30 PM
15-Sep Simms Bowie vs Foreman, AR 7:30 PM
15-Sep Wolfe City at Cumby 7:30 PM

District 10-2A:

15-Sep Big Sandy vs Clarksville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Cayuga at Frankston 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gladewater Union Grove vs New Diana 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hawkins at Como-Pickton 7:30 PM
15-Sep Kerens vs Corsicana Mildred 7:30 PM
15-Sep Malakoff Cross Roads at Timpson 7:30 PM

District 11-2A:

15-Sep Alto at Arp 7:30 PM
15-Sep Cushing at Burkeville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Joaquin vs Lovelady 7:30 PM
15-Sep Price Carlisle at Overton 7:30 PM
15-Sep San Augustine at Groveton 7:30 PM
15-Sep Shelbyville at Garrison 7:30 PM

District 12-2A:

15-Sep Centerville at Trinity 7:30 PM
15-Sep Deweyville at Evadale 7:30 PM
15-Sep Groveton vs San Augustine 7:30 PM
15-Sep Lovelady at Joaquin 7:30 PM
15-Sep Pineland West Sabine vs Hemphill 7:30 PM
15-Sep Saratoga West Hardin at Huntington 7:30 PM

District 13-2A:

15-Sep Holland at Florence 7:30 PM
15-Sep Moody vs Hamilton 7:30 PM
15-Sep Normangee at Chilton 7:30 PM
15-Sep Rosebud-Lott at Wortham 7:00 PM
15-Sep Thorndale vs Jarrell 7:30 PM
15-Sep Thrall……... Open

Class 2-A, Division II:

District 8-2A:


15-Sep Era at Alvord 7:30 PM
15-Sep Lindsay vs Petrolia 7:30 PM
15-Sep Muenster vs Howe 7:30 PM
15-Sep Perrin-Whitt vs Fort Worth Lake Country 7:30 PM
15-Sep Ranger at Roby 7:30 PM
15-Sep Santo at Chico 7:00 PM

District 9-2A:

15-Sep Clarksville at Big Sandy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Cumby vs Wolfe City 7:30 PM
15-Sep Dallas Gateway Charter at Tenaha 7:30 PM
15-Sep Detroit at Quinlan Boles 7:30 PM
15-Sep Maud at DeKalb 7:30 PM

District 10-2A:

15-Sep Bremond at Milano 7:30 PM
15-Sep Chilton vs Normangee 7:30 PM
15-Sep Dawson at Rio Vista 7:30 PM
15-Sep Frost vs Itasca 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hubbard at Valley Mills 7:30 PM
15-Sep Meridian at Crawford 7:30 PM

District 11-2A:

15-Sep Grapeland vs Buffalo 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mount Enterprise vs Colmesneil 7:30 PM
15-Sep Overton vs Price Carlisle 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tenaha vs Dallas Gateway Charter 7:30 PM
15-Sep Timpson vs Malakoff Cross Roads 7:30 PM
15-Sep Wortham vs Rosebud-Lott 7:00 PM

District 12-2A:

15-Sep Burkeville vs Cushing 7:30 PM
15-Sep Colmesneil at Mount Enterprise 7:30 PM
15-Sep Evadale vs Deweyville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Hull-Daisetta vs Kountze 7:30 PM
15-Sep Iola vs Anderson-Shiro 7:30 PM
15-Sep Sabine Pass……... Open

District 13-2A:

15-Sep Bartlett vs Temple Central Texas Chr. 7:30 PM
15-Sep Burton vs Louise 7:30 PM
15-Sep Granger at Riesel 7:30 PM
15-Sep Milano vs Bremond 7:30 PM
15-Sep Snook vs Hearne 7:30 PM
15-Sep Somerville vs Waco Texas Wind 7:30 PM

Class 1-A, Division I:

District 10-1A:


15-Sep Blanket vs Rochelle 7:30 PM
15-Sep Evant vs Gustine 7:30 PM
15-Sep Jonesboro at Avalon 7:30 PM
15-Sep Zephyr vs Richland Springs 7:30 PM

District 13-1A:

15-Sep Avalon vs Jonesboro 7:30 PM
15-Sep Blum vs Lingleville 7:30 PM
15-Sep Bynum at Penelope 7:30 PM
15-Sep Covington at Oglesby 7:30 PM
15-Sep Kopperl at Walnut Springs 7:30 PM

District 14-1A:

15-Sep Abbott at Austin Hill Country 7:30 PM
15-Sep Aquilla vs Mount Calm 7:30 PM
15-Sep Coolidge vs Trinidad 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gholson at Milford 7:30 PM
15-Sep Penelope vs Bynum 7:30 PM

District 15-1A:

16-Sep Fruitvale at Wylie Prep Academy 2:00 PM
15-Sep Irving Universal Academy at McKinney The Cornerstone 7:30 PM
15-Sep Ladonia Fannindel at Campbell 7:30 PM
15-Sep Savoy……... Open
15-Sep Tioga vs Newcastle 7:30 PM

District 16-1A:

15-Sep Apple Springs vs Temple Holy Trinity 7:30 PM
15-Sep Chester at Oakwood 7:30 PM
15-Sep Gilmer Union Hill vs Nazarene Christian Academy 7:30 PM
15-Sep High Island at Orange Community Christian 7:00 PM
15-Sep Leverett's Chapel at Marshall Christian Academy 7:30 PM

Class 1-A, Division II:

District 14-1A:


15-Sep Cranfills Gap vs Mullin 7:30 PM
15-Sep Iredell vs Gordon 7:30 PM
15-Sep Morgan vs Sidney 7:00 PM
15-Sep Walnut Springs vs Kopperl 7:30 PM

District 15-1A:

15-Sep Milford vs Gholson 7:30 PM
15-Sep Mount Calm at Aquilla 7:30 PM
15-Sep Oakwood vs Chester 7:30 PM
15-Sep Trinidad at Coolidge 7:30 PM

District 16-1A:

15-Sep Buckholts vs McDade 7:30 PM
15-Sep Calvert vs Borden County (at TBD) 7:30 PM
15-Sep Oglesby vs Covington 7:30 PM
15-Sep Prairie Lea……... Open

Private Schools (11-Man Independent):

TAPPS:

Division II, District 2:


15-Sep Bullard Brook Hill vs Houston St. John's 7:30 PM
15-Sep Carrollton Prince of Peace at McKinney Christian 7:30 PM
15-Sep Dallas Christian School at Fort Worth Christian 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tyler All Saints vs Alba-Golden 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tyler Grace Community at Waskom 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tyler T. K. Gorman vs Ore City 7:30 PM

Division III, District 4:

15-Sep Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf at Dallas Shelton School 7:00 PM
15-Sep Bryan Brazos Christian……... Open
15-Sep Bryan St. Joseph at Houston The Village 7:30 PM
15-Sep Marble Falls Faith Academy at SA Texas Military Institute 7:30 PM
15-Sep Temple Central Texas Chr. at Bartlett 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waco Reicher at Bosqueville 7:30 PM

11-Man (Independent):

15-Sep Waco Texas Wind at Somerville 7:30 PM

TAPPS (Six-Man):

Division I, District 3:


15-Sep Austin Hill Country vs Abbott 7:30 PM
15-Sep Round Rock Christian……... Open
15-Sep Round Rock Concordia at Cedar Park Summit Christian 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waco Vanguard College Prep vs Waco Parkview Christian 7:30 PM

Division II, District 2:

15-Sep Irving Faustina Academy vs Arlington Flint Academy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Temple Holy Trinity at Apple Springs 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waco Live Oak at Waco Methodist Children's Home 7:30 PM
15-Sep Weatherford Christian at Forestburg 7:30 PM

Division II, District 3:

15-Sep Greenville Christian at Dallas Lutheran 7:00 PM
15-Sep Henderson Full Armor at *Longview Christian Heritage 5:00 PM
15-Sep Longview Trinity S/of TX vs Tyler HEAT 7:30 PM
16-Sep Tyler East Texas Christian vs Tyler Kings Academy 1:00 PM

TCAF:

Division I, District 2:


14-Sep Dallas Inspired Vision at Dallas UME Prep HS 4:00 PM
15-Sep McKinney The Cornerstone vs Irving Universal Academy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Waco Methodist Children's Home vs Waco Live Oak 7:30 PM
16-Sep Wylie Prep Academy vs Fruitvale 2:00 PM

Division II, District 2:

15-Sep Arlington Flint Academy at Irving Faustina Academy 7:30 PM
15-Sep Arlington St. Paul Prep vs Lucas Christian Academy 7:00 PM
15-Sep Brownwood Victory Life vs Granbury Cornerstone Christian 7:30 PM
16-Sep Killeen Memorial Christian vs Azle Christian School 12:00 PM

T-CAL:

Division I, District 1:


15-Sep EP Faith Christian at Imperial Buena Vista 7:00 PM
15-Sep Houston Mount Carmel vs Fayette County HomeSchool 7:00 PM
16-Sep Houston Texas Christian vs Houston Emery-Weiner School 6:00 PM
15-Sep Marshall Christian Academy vs Leverett's Chapel 7:30 PM
15-Sep SA Atonement Academy at New Braunfels Christian 7:30 PM

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor
Namecheap.com