Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
Advertisement
Week 3 H.S. Football Schedule...
Monday, 1st October 2018 - 8:32AM
2018 Class 6-A H.S. Football Schedule
Week 3: (September 13th-September 15th):

Class 6-A:

District 11-6A:


14-Sep Longview vs Tyler John Tyler 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mesquite at Plano West 7:00 PM
14-Sep Mesquite Horn vs Cedar Hill 7:30 PM
13-Sep North Mesquite vs Fort Worth Paschal 7:00 PM
13-Sep Rockwall vs Arlington Bowie 7:00 PM
14-Sep Rockwall-Heath vs Fort Worth Richland 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tyler Lee at Nacogdoches 7:30 PM

District 12-6A:

14-Sep Belton vs *Copperas Cove 7:30 PM
13-Sep Hewitt Midway at *Killeen 7:00 PM
14-Sep Killeen Ellison vs *Waco 7:30 PM
14-Sep Killeen Harker Heights at *Temple 7:30 PM
14-Sep Killeen Shoemaker Open

District 14-6A:

14-Sep Bridgeland vs *Cypress Springs 7:00 PM
14-Sep Bryan Open
15-Sep Cypress Lakes vs *Cypress Park 6:00 PM
13-Sep Cypress Ranch at *Langham Creek 6:30 PM
14-Sep Cypress Woods at *Tomball Memorial 7:00 PM

Class 5-A, Division I:

District 7-5A:


13-Sep McKinney North at Frisco Wakeland 7:00 PM
13-Sep Mesquite Poteet at Mansfield Summit 7:00 PM
14-Sep Sherman vs Frisco Liberty 7:30 PM
14-Sep Texarkana Texas at Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tyler John Tyler at Longview 7:30 PM
14-Sep West Mesquite vs Keller Timber Creek 7:00 PM
14-Sep Wylie East vs Dallas Wilson 7:30 PM

District 8-5A:

14-Sep College Station at Huntsville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Conroe Caney Creek at Vidor 7:00 PM
14-Sep Lufkin vs Monterrey Tech, MX 7:30 PM
13-Sep Magnolia at Montgomery 7:00 PM
14-Sep Magnolia West vs Richmond Foster 7:30 PM
15-Sep Tomball vs Port Neches-Groves 2:00 PM
14-Sep Waller vs Sealy 7:30 PM
14-Sep Willis vs New Caney 7:30 PM

Class 5-A, Division II:

District 5-5A:


14-Sep Aledo at *Burleson Centennial 7:30 PM
14-Sep Arlington Seguin vs *Everman 7:30 PM
14-Sep Burleson at *Waco University 7:30 PM
14-Sep Cleburne Open
14-Sep Joshua vs *Midlothian 7:30 PM

District 8-5A:

14-Sep Corsicana vs *Greenville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Ennis vs *Kaufman 7:30 PM
14-Sep Forney vs *North Forney 7:30 PM
14-Sep Royse City Open
14-Sep Sulphur Springs vs *Terrell 7:30 PM

District 9-5A:

14-Sep Hallsville vs Bullard 7:30 PM
14-Sep Jacksonville at Henderson 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lindale at Van 7:30 PM
14-Sep Longview Pine Tree vs Kilgore 7:30 PM
14-Sep Marshall vs Carthage 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mount Pleasant Open
14-Sep Nacogdoches vs Tyler Lee 7:30 PM
13-Sep Whitehouse vs Melissa (at Emory) 7:30 PM

District 10-5A:

14-Sep A&M Consolidated Open
14-Sep Bryan Rudder vs Navasota 7:30 PM
14-Sep Cleveland at Diboll 7:30 PM
14-Sep Huntsville vs College Station 7:30 PM
14-Sep Katy Paetow at Fort Bend Clements 7:00 PM
14-Sep Lamar Consolidated at Rosenberg Terry 7:00 PM
13-Sep Montgomery vs Magnolia 7:00 PM
14-Sep Montgomery Lake Creek vs Fulshear 7:30 PM

Class 4-A, Division I:

District 5-4A:


14-Sep Brownwood at Graham 7:00 PM
14-Sep China Spring at Waco Connally 7:30 PM
14-Sep Gatesville vs Cameron Yoe 7:30 PM
14-Sep Stephenville at Abilene Wylie 7:30 PM
14-Sep Waco La Vega at Austin LBJ 8:00 PM

District 7-4A:

14-Sep Anna vs Van Alstyne 7:30 PM
14-Sep Argyle at Tyler Chapel Hill 7:00 PM
14-Sep Celina vs Fort Worth Nolan Catholic 7:00 PM
13-Sep Melissa vs Whitehouse  (at Emory) 7:30 PM
14-Sep Paris vs Gilmer 7:30 PM
14-Sep Paris North Lamar at Crandall 7:30 PM
14-Sep Sanger vs Bridgeport 7:30 PM

District 9-4A:

14-Sep Athens vs Fairfield 7:30 PM
14-Sep Crandall vs Paris North Lamar 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mabank vs Wills Point 7:30 PM
14-Sep Midlothian Heritage vs Decatur 7:30 PM
14-Sep Quinlan Ford vs Ferris 7:30 PM
14-Sep Waxahachie Life vs Kemp 7:30 PM

District 10-4A:

14-Sep Carthage at Marshall 7:30 PM
14-Sep Henderson vs Jacksonville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Kilgore at Longview Pine Tree 7:30 PM
14-Sep Palestine vs Rusk 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tyler Chapel Hill vs Argyle 7:00 PM
14-Sep Van vs Lindale 7:30 PM

District 14-4A:

14-Sep Burnet at Lockhart 7:30 PM
14-Sep Fischer Canyon Lake at Wimberley 7:30 PM
14-Sep Fredericksburg vs Bastrop Cedar Creek 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lampasas at Lorena 7:30 PM
14-Sep Liberty Hill at Manor 7:00 PM
14-Sep Taylor vs Giddings 7:30 PM

Class 4-A, Division II:

District 4-4A:


14-Sep Ferris at Quinlan Ford 7:30 PM
14-Sep Glen Rose at Springtown 7:00 PM
14-Sep Godley at West 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hillsboro vs Whitney 7:30 PM
14-Sep Venus vs Grandview 7:30 PM

District 5-4A:

14-Sep Caddo Mills at Grapevine Faith Christian 7:30 PM
15-Sep Dallas Lincoln vs Dallas Madison 4:00 PM
14-Sep Dallas Roosevelt at Dallas Adamson 7:30 PM
14-Sep Farmersville vs Mineola 7:30 PM
14-Sep Nevada Community vs Commerce 7:30 PM
14-Sep Sunnyvale at Brownsboro 7:30 PM

District 6-4A:

14-Sep Gilmer at Paris 7:30 PM
14-Sep Longview Spring Hill vs White Oak 7:30 PM
14-Sep Pittsburg at Tatum 7:30 PM
14-Sep Texarkana Liberty-Eylau vs Texarkana Texas 7:30 PM
14-Sep Texarkana Pleasant Grove at Atlanta 7:30 PM

District 7-4A:

14-Sep Brownsboro vs Sunnyvale 7:30 PM
14-Sep Bullard at Hallsville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Canton vs Mount Vernon 7:30 PM
14-Sep Rusk at Palestine 7:30 PM
14-Sep Wills Point at Mabank 7:30 PM

District 8-4A:

14-Sep Fairfield at Athens 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lorena vs Lampasas 7:30 PM
14-Sep Madisonville at Caldwell 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mexia at Malakoff 7:30 PM
14-Sep Robinson vs Troy 7:30 PM
14-Sep Salado at Austin Travis 5:00 PM
14-Sep Waco Connally vs China Spring 7:30 PM

District 9-4A:

14-Sep Center at Gladewater 7:30 PM
14-Sep Cleveland Tarkington at Beaumont Msgr. Kelly 7:30 PM
14-Sep Huntington vs Bullard Brook Hill 7:30 PM
14-Sep Jasper at Little Cypress-Mauriceville 7:00 PM
14-Sep Shepherd vs Orangefield 7:00 PM

Class 3-A, Division I:

District 5-3A:


14-Sep Bonham at Leonard 7:30 PM
14-Sep Commerce at Nevada Community 7:30 PM
14-Sep Emory Rains vs Cooper 7:30 PM
14-Sep Howe vs Bells 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lone Oak at Edgewood 7:30 PM
14-Sep Pottsboro vs Muenster 7:30 PM
14-Sep Van Alstyne at Anna 7:30 PM

District 6-3A:

14-Sep Dallas A+ Academy vs Trenton 7:00 PM
14-Sep Dallas Life Oak Cliff at Dallas Gateway Charter 7:30 PM
15-Sep Dallas Madison at Dallas Lincoln 4:00 PM
14-Sep Eustace vs Palestine Westwood 7:30 PM
14-Sep Kemp at Waxahachie Life 7:30 PM
14-Sep Malakoff vs Mexia 7:30 PM

District 7-3A:

14-Sep Atlanta vs Texarkana Pleasant Grove 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hooks vs Queen City 7:30 PM
13-Sep Hughes Springs vs Waskom 7:00 PM
14-Sep Jefferson vs Arp 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mount Vernon at Canton 7:30 PM
14-Sep New Boston vs Daingerfield 7:30 PM
14-Sep Redwater vs Paul Pewitt 7:30 PM

District 8-3A:

14-Sep Gladewater vs Center 7:30 PM
14-Sep Gladewater Sabine vs Harleton 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mineola at Farmersville 7:30 PM
14-Sep New London West Rusk at Gilmer Harmony 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tatum vs Pittsburg 7:30 PM
14-Sep White Oak at Longview Spring Hill 7:30 PM
14-Sep Winnsboro at Paris Chisum 7:30 PM

District 9-3A:

14-Sep Grandview at Venus 7:30 PM
14-Sep Groesbeck vs Marlin 7:30 PM
14-Sep Maypearl vs Clifton 7:30 PM
14-Sep McGregor vs Rogers 7:30 PM
14-Sep Teague Open
14-Sep West vs Godley 7:30 PM
14-Sep Whitney at Hillsboro 7:30 PM

District 10-3A:

14-Sep Cameron Yoe at Gatesville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Jarrell vs Riesel 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lago Vista vs Comfort 7:30 PM
14-Sep Little River Academy at Hempstead 7:30 PM
14-Sep Manor New Tech vs Austin Crockett 7:30 PM
14-Sep Rockdale vs Lexington 7:30 PM
14-Sep Troy at Robinson 7:30 PM

District 11-3A:

14-Sep Coldspring-Oakhurst at Buna 7:00 PM
14-Sep Crockett vs Grapeland 7:30 PM
14-Sep Diboll vs Cleveland 7:30 PM
14-Sep Elkhart vs Troup 7:30 PM
14-Sep Franklin at Mart 7:30 PM
14-Sep Palestine Westwood at Eustace 7:30 PM
14-Sep Trinity at Centerville 7:30 PM

District 12-3A:

14-Sep Anahuac at Bridge City 7:00 PM
14-Sep Buna vs Coldspring-Oakhurst 7:00 PM
14-Sep East Chambers vs Hamshire-Fannett 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hardin vs Houston Kipp Academy 7:30 PM
14-Sep Kirbyville vs Corrigan-Camden 7:30 PM
14-Sep Orangefield at Shepherd 7:00 PM
14-Sep Warren vs Saratoga West Hardin 7:30 PM
14-Sep Woodville vs Hardin-Jefferson 7:30 PM

Class 3-A, Division II:

District 6-3A:


14-Sep Comanche vs Clyde 7:30 PM
14-Sep Dublin vs DeLeon 7:30 PM
14-Sep Jacksboro vs Paradise 7:30 PM
14-Sep Millsap vs Palmer 7:30 PM
14-Sep Rio Vista vs Rosebud-Lott 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tolar at Early 7:30 PM

District 7-3A:

14-Sep Blooming Grove vs Italy 7:30 PM
14-Sep Buffalo vs Groveton 7:30 PM
14-Sep Corsicana Mildred vs Kerens 7:30 PM
14-Sep Dallas Gateway Charter vs Dallas Life Oak Cliff 7:30 PM
14-Sep Edgewood vs Lone Oak 7:30 PM
14-Sep Palmer at Millsap 7:30 PM
14-Sep Rice vs Crawford 7:30 PM
14-Sep Scurry-Rosser at Grand Saline 7:30 PM

District 8-3A:

14-Sep Clifton at Maypearl 7:30 PM
14-Sep Florence at Holland 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hamilton vs Moody 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lexington at Rockdale 7:30 PM
14-Sep Rogers at McGregor 7:30 PM

District 9-3A:

14-Sep Bells at Howe 7:30 PM
14-Sep Blue Ridge at Celeste 7:30 PM
14-Sep Cooper at Emory Rains 7:30 PM
14-Sep Leonard vs Bonham 7:30 PM
14-Sep Paris Chisum vs Winnsboro 7:30 PM
14-Sep Pattonville Prairiland vs Clarksville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Whitewright vs Como-Pickton 7:30 PM

District 10-3A:

14-Sep Alba-Golden at Honey Grove 7:30 PM
14-Sep Arp at Jefferson 7:30 PM
14-Sep Frankston at Ore City 7:30 PM
14-Sep Gilmer Harmony vs New London West Rusk 7:30 PM
14-Sep Grand Saline vs Scurry-Rosser 7:30 PM
14-Sep Quitman at Gladewater Union Grove 7:30 PM
14-Sep Troup at Elkhart 7:30 PM
14-Sep Winona vs Elysian Fields 7:30 PM

District 11-3A:

14-Sep Daingerfield at New Boston 7:30 PM
14-Sep DeKalb at Linden-Kildaire 7:30 PM
14-Sep Elysian Fields at Winona 7:30 PM
14-Sep New Diana vs Alto 7:30 PM
14-Sep Ore City vs Frankston 7:30 PM
14-Sep Paul Pewitt at Redwater 7:30 PM
14-Sep Queen City at Hooks 7:30 PM
13-Sep Waskom at Hughes Springs 7:00 PM

District 12-3A:

14-Sep Anderson-Shiro at Iola 7:30 PM
14-Sep Corrigan-Camden at Kirbyville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hemphill vs Pineland West Sabine 7:30 PM
14-Sep Kountze at Deweyville 7:30 PM
14-Sep New Waverly at Jewett Leon 7:30 PM
14-Sep Newton at West Orange-Stark 7:30 PM

Class 2-A, Division I:

District 6-2A:


14-Sep Bogata Rivercrest at Simms Bowie 7:30 PM
14-Sep Como-Pickton at Whitewright 7:30 PM
14-Sep Honey Grove vs Alba-Golden 7:30 PM
14-Sep Quinlan Boles vs Detroit 7:30 PM
14-Sep Wolfe City vs Cumby 7:30 PM

District 7-2A:

14-Sep Crawford at Rice 7:30 PM
14-Sep DeLeon at Dublin 7:30 PM
14-Sep Goldthwaite vs Coleman 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hico Open
14-Sep San Saba at Junction 7:30 PM
14-Sep Valley Mills at Dawson 7:30 PM

District 8-2A:

14-Sep Axtell vs Thorndale 7:30 PM
14-Sep Bosqueville vs Waco Reicher 7:30 PM
14-Sep Bruceville-Eddy vs Chilton 7:30 PM
14-Sep Italy at Blooming Grove 7:30 PM
14-Sep Itasca at Frost 7:30 PM
14-Sep Moody at Hamilton 7:30 PM
14-Sep Riesel at Jarrell 7:30 PM

District 9-2A:

14-Sep Cayuga vs Mount Enterprise 7:30 PM
14-Sep Centerville vs Trinity 7:30 PM
14-Sep Jewett Leon vs New Waverly 7:30 PM
14-Sep Kerens at Corsicana Mildred 7:30 PM
14-Sep Malakoff Cross Roads vs Hubbard 7:30 PM
14-Sep Normangee at Lovelady 7:30 PM

District 10-2A:

14-Sep Alto at New Diana 7:30 PM
14-Sep Big Sandy vs Timpson 7:30 PM
14-Sep Cushing vs Burkeville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Gladewater Union Grove vs Quitman 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hawkins at Beckville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Price Carlisle at Overton 7:30 PM

District 11-2A:

14-Sep Beckville vs Hawkins 7:30 PM
14-Sep Garrison at San Augustine 7:30 PM
14-Sep Harleton at Gladewater Sabine 7:30 PM
14-Sep Joaquin at Shelbyville 7:30 PM
14-Sep Linden-Kildaire vs DeKalb 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tenaha at Tyler T. K. Gorman 7:30 PM
14-Sep Timpson at Big Sandy 7:30 PM

District 12-2A:

14-Sep Deweyville vs Kountze 7:30 PM
14-Sep Groveton at Buffalo 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hull-Daisetta vs Sabine Pass 7:30 PM
14-Sep Pineland West Sabine at Hemphill 7:30 PM
14-Sep San Augustine vs Garrison 7:30 PM
14-Sep Shelbyville vs Joaquin 7:30 PM

District 13-2A:

14-Sep Hearne vs Houston Legacy 7:00 PM
14-Sep Holland vs Florence 7:30 PM
14-Sep Marlin at Groesbeck 7:30 PM
14-Sep Milano at Bremond 7:30 PM
14-Sep Rosebud-Lott at Rio Vista 7:30 PM
14-Sep Thorndale at Axtell 7:30 PM
14-Sep Thrall at Flatonia 7:30 PM

Class 2-A, Division II:

District 6-2A:


14-Sep Archer City vs Arlington Pantego Christian 7:00 PM
14-Sep Electra at Olney 7:00 PM
14-Sep Petrolia Open
14-Sep Ranger vs Roby 7:30 PM
14-Sep Santo vs Alvord 7:30 PM
14-Sep Windthorst at Holliday 7:30 PM

District 9-2A:

14-Sep Campbell at Tyler All Saints 7:30 PM
14-Sep Cumby at Wolfe City 7:30 PM
14-Sep Era vs Chico 7:30 PM
14-Sep Muenster at Pottsboro 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tioga vs Muenster Sacred Heart 7:30 PM

District 10-2A:

14-Sep Clarksville at Pattonville Prairiland 7:30 PM
14-Sep Detroit at Quinlan Boles 7:30 PM
14-Sep Maud vs Tom Bean 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mount Enterprise at Cayuga 7:30 PM
14-Sep Overton vs Price Carlisle 7:30 PM
14-Sep Simms Bowie vs Bogata Rivercrest 7:30 PM

District 11-2A:

14-Sep Dawson vs Valley Mills 7:30 PM
14-Sep Frost vs Itasca 7:30 PM
14-Sep Hubbard at Malakoff Cross Roads 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mart vs Franklin 7:30 PM
14-Sep Meridian vs Granger 7:00 PM
14-Sep Wortham at Bartlett 7:30 PM

District 12-2A:

14-Sep Burkeville at Cushing 7:30 PM
14-Sep Colmesneil Open
14-Sep Evadale vs Galveston O'Connell 7:00 PM
14-Sep Grapeland at Crockett 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lovelady vs Normangee 7:30 PM
14-Sep Sabine Pass at Hull-Daisetta 7:30 PM
14-Sep Saratoga West Hardin at Warren 7:30 PM

District 13-2A:

14-Sep Bartlett vs Wortham 7:30 PM
14-Sep Bremond vs Milano 7:30 PM
14-Sep Chilton at Bruceville-Eddy 7:30 PM
14-Sep Granger at Meridian 7:00 PM
14-Sep Iola vs Anderson-Shiro 7:30 PM

Class 1-A, Division I:

District 10-1A:


14-Sep Abbott vs Penelope 7:30 PM
14-Sep Aquilla at Richland Springs 7:30 PM
14-Sep Blum at Iredell 7:30 PM
14-Sep Covington vs Oglesby 7:30 PM
14-Sep Gholson at Mount Calm 7:30 PM

District 11-1A:

14-Sep Avalon at Gilmer Union Hill 7:00 PM
14-Sep Coolidge at Dallas Lutheran 7:30 PM
14-Sep Milford vs Oakwood 7:30 PM
14-Sep Penelope at Abbott 7:30 PM

District 12-1A:

14-Sep Fruitvale Open
14-Sep Gilmer Union Hill vs Avalon 7:00 PM
14-Sep High Island vs Lake Jackson Brazosport 7:00 PM
15-Sep Leverett's Chapel at Ladonia Fannindel 6:30 PM

District 15-1A:

14-Sep Evant vs Brookesmith 7:30 PM
14-Sep Jonesboro vs Waco Live Oak 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lometa vs May 7:30 PM
14-Sep Zephyr vs Water Valley 7:30 PM

Class 1-A, Division II:

District 11-1A:


14-Sep Cranfills Gap at Mullin 7:30 PM
14-Sep Iredell vs Blum 7:30 PM
14-Sep Three Way at Morgan 7:30 PM
14-Sep Walnut Springs vs Gordon 7:30 PM

District 12-1A:

14-Sep Bynum vs Perrin-Whitt 7:30 PM
14-Sep Kopperl at Rochelle 7:30 PM
14-Sep Morgan vs Three Way 7:30 PM
14-Sep Mount Calm vs Gholson 7:30 PM

District 13-1A:

14-Sep Apple Springs Open
14-Sep Chester vs Longview East Texas Christian 7:00 PM
14-Sep Oakwood at Milford 7:30 PM
14-Sep Trinidad vs Waco Methodist Children's Home 7:30 PM

District 14-1A:

14-Sep Buckholts vs Bryan Christian Homeschool 7:30 PM
15-Sep Calvert vs Sugar Land Logos Prep 6:00 PM
14-Sep McDade at Gustine 7:30 PM
14-Sep Oglesby at Covington 7:30 PM

TAPPS/Private/Independent:

TAPPS, 11-Man:

Division 2, District 2:


14-Sep Bullard Brook Hill at Huntington 7:30 PM
14-Sep Cedar Hill Trinity Christian vs Fort Worth All Saints Episcopal 7:00 PM
14-Sep Dallas Christian School at Plano John Paul II 7:30 PM
14-Sep McKinney Christian at Fort Worth Temple Christian 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tyler Grace Community at Dallas Parish Episcopal 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tyler T. K. Gorman vs Tenaha 7:30 PM

Division 3, District 3:

14-Sep Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf vs Austin St. Dominic Savio 7:00 PM
14-Sep Boerne Geneva School at San Antonio Cornerstone 7:30 PM
14-Sep San Marcos Baptist Academy vs Temple Central Texas Chr. 7:30 PM
14-Sep Schertz John Paul II vs Sabinal 7:30 PM
14-Sep Waco Reicher at Bosqueville 7:30 PM

Division IV, District 3:

14-Sep Hallettsville Sacred Heart at Nixon-Smiley 7:30 PM
14-Sep San Antonio St. Gerard Open
14-Sep Shiner St. Paul at Austin SPC Combined 7:30 PM
14-Sep Temple Central Texas Chr. at San Marcos Baptist Academy 7:30 PM

Division V, District 1:

14-Sep Austin St. Dominic Savio at Austin Texas Sch for the Deaf 7:00 PM
14-Sep Beaumont Msgr. Kelly vs Cleveland Tarkington 7:30 PM
14-Sep Houston The Village at Houston Christian 7:00 PM
14-Sep Irving The Highlands School Open
14-Sep Katy St. John XXIII at Houston Westbury Christian 7:00 PM
14-Sep SA Saint Mary's Hall Open
14-Sep SA Texas Military Institute vs Center Point 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tyler All Saints vs Campbell 7:30 PM

11-Man, Independent:

14-Sep Waco Texas Wind vs Snook 7:00 PM

TAPPS, Six-Man:

Division 1, District 2:


14-Sep Austin Hill Country Open
14-Sep Austin Veritas Academy vs San Antonio FEAST Homesch. 7:30 PM
14-Sep Marble Falls Faith Academy vs Austin Royals 7:30 PM
14-Sep Round Rock Christian vs Temple Holy Trinity 7:30 PM
14-Sep Round Rock Concordia at Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills 7:30 PM
14-Sep Waco Vanguard College Prep at Waco Parkview Christian 7:30 PM

Division 2, District 1:

14-Sep Abilene Christian vs Paint Rock 7:30 PM
14-Sep Granbury NCTA at Weatherford Christian 7:30 PM
14-Sep Longview Christian Heritage at Dallas Academy 7:30 PM
14-Sep Lubbock All Saints at Lorenzo 7:30 PM
14-Sep Watauga Harvest Christian vs Denton Calvary 7:30 PM

Six-Man, Independent:

Division 2, District 2:


14-Sep Bulverde Bracken Christian vs Giddings State School 7:30 PM
14-Sep Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills vs Round Rock Concordia 7:30 PM
14-Sep New Braunfels Christian vs San Marcos Hill Country 7:30 PM
14-Sep Temple Holy Trinity at Round Rock Christian 7:30 PM
14-Sep Victoria Faith Academy Open
14-Sep Waco Live Oak at Jonesboro 7:30 PM

Division 3, District 2:

14-Sep Dallas Fairhill School at Dallas Lakehill Prep 7:30 PM
14-Sep Dallas Tyler Street Christian at Wichita Falls Notre Dame 6:00 PM
15-Sep Greenville Christian vs Rockwall Heritage Christian 11:00 AM
14-Sep Irving Faustina Academy at McKinney The Cornerstone 7:00 PM
14-Sep Longview Trinity S/of TX vs Tyler HEAT 7:30 PM
14-Sep Tyler East Texas Christian at Bryan Allen Academy 5:00 PM
14-Sep Weatherford Christian vs Granbury NCTA 7:30 PM

TCAF, District 1:

13-Sep Brownwood Victory Life Open
14-Sep Granbury Cornerstone Christian at Decatur Victory Christian 7:00 PM
14-Sep Killeen Memorial Christian vs Dallas Inspired Vision 5:00 PM
14-Sep Mineral Wells Community Open
14-Sep Waco Methodist Children's Home at Trinidad 7:30 PM
14-Sep Waco Parkview Christian vs Waco Vanguard College Prep 7:30 PM

TCAL, Division 1, District 1:

14-Sep Houston Mount Carmel Open
14-Sep Houston Texas Christian Open
14-Sep Marshall Christian Academy Open
14-Sep San Antonio Winston vs Medina 7:30 PM
14-Sep Seguin Lifegate Christian Open

TCAL, Division 2, District 2:

14-Sep C.C. Arlington Heights at San Antonio River City 5:30 PM
14-Sep Corpus Christi Annapolis at Fort Bend Chargers Home Sch TBA
14-Sep Lockhart Lighthouse Christian Open
14-Sep Longview East Texas Christian at Chester 7:00 PM
14-Sep New Braunfels Calvary Baptist Open
15-Sep Paris Trinity Christian at Tyler Kings Academy 6:30 PM
14-Sep SA Atonement Academy vs Prairie Lea 7:30 PM
14-Sep San Antonio Sunnybrook Open

Six-Man, Independent:

14-Sep Temple Centex H/Sch Open
14-Sep Tyler HEAT at Longview Trinity S/of TX 7:30 PM

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor
Namecheap.com