High School Scores
RSS Feed Available | Podcasts/MP3s Available |
Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
East and Central Texas H.S. Playoff Schedule (Round 3)
Saturday, 25th July 2015 - 5:34PM
Class 6-A, Division I:

Region I:


Euless Trinity 42 Odessa Permian 14

Allen 69 Arlington Martin 54

Region II:

Dallas Skyline 34 Klein Collins 14

Klein Oak 59 Mesquite Horn 40

Class 6-A, Division II:

Region I:


Southlake Carroll 35 San Angelo Central 10

Cedar Hill 36 Abilene 28

Region II:

Spring Westfield 43 Rockwall 38

Spring 46 Waco Midway 45

Click here for rest of Round 3 playoff schedule.
East and Central Texas H.S. Playoff Schedule (Round 2)
Saturday, 25th July 2015 - 5:34PM
Class 6-A, Division I:

Region I:


Odessa Permian 49 Amarillo Tascosa 28

Euless Trinity 49 Plano West 31

Arlington Martin 56 Amarillo 35

Allen 25 DeSoto 22

Region II:

Dallas Skyline 49 Belton 7

Klein Collins 21 Round Rock 12

Mesquite Horn 34 Rowlett 16

Klein Oak 25 Austin Bowie 18

Class 6-A, Division II:

Region I:


San Angelo Central 50 Lubbock Monterey 14

Southlake Carroll 58 Denton Guyer 42

Abilene 55 Wolfforth Frenship 34

Cedar Hill 50 McKinney Boyd 28

Region II:

Rockwall 48 Dallas Jesuit 27

Spring Westfield 24 Pflugerville Hendrickson 7

Waco Midway 35 Highland Park 28

Spring 34 Lake Travis 28

Click here for rest of Round 2 playoff schedule.
East and Central Texas H.S. Playoff Schedule (November 13th-November 15th):
Saturday, 25th July 2015 - 5:33PM
East and Central Texas Playoff Schedule:

Class 6-A, Division I:

Region I:


Amarillo Tascosa 31 El Paso Franklin 28

Odessa Permian 31 Arlington Sam Houston 7

Plano West 66 Keller 41

Euless Trinity 32 South Grand Prairie 29

Amarillo 41 El Dorado 27

Arlington Martin 43 Midland 14

Allen 59 Keller Central 21

DeSoto 52 Coppell 35

Click here for entire playoff schedule.
Pages: « Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 Next »

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor






pigskinprep
Pigskinprep.com
Namecheap.com