Jump to content

BigLion10

Members
  • Posts

    246
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by BigLion10

  1. Spring Hill vs. Salado Game 1 Wednesday Game 2 Saturday Game 3 Saturday(If Necessary) All games At Corsicana All times TBD
  2. Bullard vs. China Spring Game 1 Thursday 6pm China Spring HS Game 2 Saturday 5pm Bullard HS Game 3 Saturday(If Necessary) Bullard HS
  3. Harmony vs. Boyd Game 1 Thursday 7pm Game 2 Friday 11am Game 3 Saturday 6pm(If Necessary) All games at North Forney HS
  4. Tatum vs. Gunter 1 Game Wednesday 5pm Dallas Baptist University
  5. Canton vs. Aubrey Game 1 Tuesday 7pm Game 2 Thursday 7pm Game 3 Saturday 1pm(If Necessary) All games at Royse City HS
  6. Bullard vs. Liberty Game 1 Thursday 6pm Huntsville HS Game 2 Saturday 1pm Lufkin Hudson HS Game 3 Saturday 7pm(If Necessary) Lufkin Hudson HS
  7. Rains vs. Whitesboro Game 1 Tuesday 6:30pm Wylie HS Game 2 Thursday 6:30pm Wylie HS Game 3 Saturday 1pm(If Necessary) Lovejoy HS
  8. Cross Roads vs. Beckville Game 1 Wednesday 7pm Game 2 Thursday 7pm Game 3 Friday 7pm(If Necessary) All games at Lindale HS
  9. McLeod vs. Beckville One Game Thursday 7pm ETBU Marshall
  10. Cross Roads vs. Shelbyville Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Saturday 2pm Game 3 Saturday 4pm(If Necessary) All games at West Rusk HS
  11. Rains vs. Mount Vernon Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Friday 6:30pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Texas A&M Commerce
  12. Whitesboro vs. Queen City Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Friday 6:30pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Paris Chisum HS
  13. Bullard vs. Robinson Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Robinson HS Game 2 Friday 6pm Bullard HS Game 3 Saturday 4pm(If Necessary) Midlothian Athletic Complex
  14. Van Alstyne vs. Canton Game 1 Wednesday 6:30pm Game 2 Thursday 6:30pm Game 3 12pm(If Necessary) All games at Forney HS
  15. Aubrey vs. Sulphur Springs One Game Thursday 7pm Community HS
  16. Lufkin vs. Forney Game 1 Thursday 7pm Bullard HS Game 2 Friday 7pm Bullard HS Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) Longview HS
  17. Edgewood vs. Gunter Game 1 Thursday 7:30pm Rockwall HS Game 2 Friday 7:30pm North Forney HS Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) North Forney HS
  18. North Lamar vs. Liberty-Eylau One game Friday 7pm Winnsboro HS
  19. Canton vs. Lindale Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Game 2 Thursday 6pm Game 3 Saturday 1pm(If Necessary) All games at Tyler Legacy HS
  20. Sulphur Springs vs. Van Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Game 2 Thursday 6pm Game 3 Friday 6pm(If Necessary) All games at Lone Oak HS
  21. Bullard vs. Little Cypress-Mauriceville Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Game 2 Friday 5pm Game 3 Following game 2(If Necessary) All games at Lufkin HS
  22. Mineola vs. Queen City Game 1 Wednesday 5:30pm Game 2 Thursday 6:30pm Game 3 Friday 5:30pm(If Necessary) All games at Tatum HS
  23. Mt. Vernon vs. White Oak Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Friday 6:30pm Game 3 Saturday 2:00(If Necessary) All games at Grand Saline HS
  24. Timpson vs. Shelbyville Game 1 Thursday 6pm Game 2 Friday 6pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Carthage HS
  25. Como Pickton vs. McLeod Game 1 Thursday 6pm Game 2 Friday 6pm Game 3 Saturday 4pm(If Necessary) All games at Hooks HS
×
×
  • Create New...