Jump to content

BigLion10

Members
  • Posts

    238
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    1

Everything posted by BigLion10

  1. McLeod vs. Beckville One Game Thursday 7pm ETBU Marshall
  2. Cross Roads vs. Shelbyville Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Saturday 2pm Game 3 Saturday 4pm(If Necessary) All games at West Rusk HS
  3. Rains vs. Mount Vernon Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Friday 6:30pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Texas A&M Commerce
  4. Whitesboro vs. Queen City Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Friday 6:30pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Paris Chisum HS
  5. Bullard vs. Robinson Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Robinson HS Game 2 Friday 6pm Bullard HS Game 3 Saturday 4pm(If Necessary) Midlothian Athletic Complex
  6. Van Alstyne vs. Canton Game 1 Wednesday 6:30pm Game 2 Thursday 6:30pm Game 3 12pm(If Necessary) All games at Forney HS
  7. Aubrey vs. Sulphur Springs One Game Thursday 7pm Community HS
  8. Lufkin vs. Forney Game 1 Thursday 7pm Bullard HS Game 2 Friday 7pm Bullard HS Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) Longview HS
  9. Edgewood vs. Gunter Game 1 Thursday 7:30pm Rockwall HS Game 2 Friday 7:30pm North Forney HS Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) North Forney HS
  10. North Lamar vs. Liberty-Eylau One game Friday 7pm Winnsboro HS
  11. Canton vs. Lindale Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Game 2 Thursday 6pm Game 3 Saturday 1pm(If Necessary) All games at Tyler Legacy HS
  12. Sulphur Springs vs. Van Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Game 2 Thursday 6pm Game 3 Friday 6pm(If Necessary) All games at Lone Oak HS
  13. Bullard vs. Little Cypress-Mauriceville Game 1 Wednesday 6pm Game 2 Friday 5pm Game 3 Following game 2(If Necessary) All games at Lufkin HS
  14. Mineola vs. Queen City Game 1 Wednesday 5:30pm Game 2 Thursday 6:30pm Game 3 Friday 5:30pm(If Necessary) All games at Tatum HS
  15. Mt. Vernon vs. White Oak Game 1 Thursday 6:30pm Game 2 Friday 6:30pm Game 3 Saturday 2:00(If Necessary) All games at Grand Saline HS
  16. Timpson vs. Shelbyville Game 1 Thursday 6pm Game 2 Friday 6pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Carthage HS
  17. Como Pickton vs. McLeod Game 1 Thursday 6pm Game 2 Friday 6pm Game 3 Saturday 4pm(If Necessary) All games at Hooks HS
  18. Cross Roads vs. Overton Game 1 Friday 6pm Game 2 Saturday 4pm Game 3(If Necessary) Follows Game 2 All games at Tyler Legacy HS
  19. Lufkin vs. McKinney North Game 1 Thursday 7pm Game 2 Friday 7pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Mike Carter Field-Tyler
  20. Liberty-Eylau vs. Farmersville Game 1 Thursday 6pm Game 2 Friday 6pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Mt Pleasant HS
  21. Edgewood vs. Paradise Game 1 Thursday 7pm Game 2 Friday 7pm Game 3 Saturday 2p(If Necessary) All games at Grand Prairie HS
  22. Daingerfield vs. Harmony Game 1 Thursday 7pm Game 2 Friday 7p, Game 3 Saturday 12pm(If Necessary) All games at Longview HS (Lobo Field)
  23. West Rusk vs. De Kalb Game 1 Thursday 7:30pm Game 2 Friday 7:30pm Game 3 Saturday 2pm(If Necessary) All games at Marshall HS
  24. De Kalb vs. Mount Vernon Thursday 7pm Friday 7pm Saturday 1pm(If Needed) All games at Paris HS
  25. New Caney Porter vs. Texas High Wednesday 6pm Friday 4pm Friday 7pm(If Needed) All games at Mike Carter Field in Tyler
×
×
  • Create New...