Adjust Font Size
+  -  Reset
Advertisement
Week 15 Texas H.S. Football Playoff Scores...
Tuesday, 12th December 2017 - 7:55PM
Texas H.S. Football Playoff Schedule:

Class 6-A, Division I:

Region I:


Allen 41 Euless-Trinity 20

Region II:

Round Rock Cedar Ridge 30 Pflugerville Hendrickson 2

Region III:

Katy 31 Galena Park North Shore 3

Region IV:

Lake Travis 37 S.A. Northside O'Connor 17

Class 6-A, Division II:

Region I:


Midway 42 Southlake Carroll 28

Region II:

Longview 33 Lufkin 32

Region III:

Cypress Fairbanks 31 Langham Creek 14

Region IV:

Austin Westlake 28 Cibolo Steele 14

Class 5-A, Division I:

Region I:


Denton Ryan 69 Lubbock Coronado 49

Region II:

Highland Park 37 Mansfield Lake Ridge 35

Region III:

Manvel 49 Temple 34

Region IV:

Angleton 41 Richmond Foster 10

Class 5-A, Division II:

Region I:


Aledo 43 Richland Hills 7

Region II:

Mansfield Legacy 24 Frisco Lone Star 20

Region III:

College Station 49 Fort Bend Marshall 47

Region IV:

Austin McCallum 20 Corpus Christi Calallen 7

Class 4-A, Division I:

Region I:


Stephenville 31 Wichita Falls Hirschi 21

Region II:

Kennedale 63 Kaufman 36

Region III:

Carthage 35 Henderson 0

Region IV:

La Vega 28 Liberty Hill 18

Class 4-A, Division II:

Region I:


Graham 69 Bushland 41

Region II:

Pleasant Grove 55 Melissa 14

Region III:

West Orange-Stark 14 Salado 0

Region IV:

Wimberley 44 Cuero 36

Class 3-A, Division I:

Region I:


Brock 34 Comanche 7

Region II:

Kemp 13 Grandview 10

Region III:

Rockdale 42 Teague 20

Region IV:

Yoakum 40 Goliad 7

Class 3-A, Division II:

Region I:


Canadian 35 Childress 20

Region II:

Gunter 62 New Diana 13

Region III:

Newton 45 Waskom 6

Region IV:[/b][/u]

Boling 35 Lexington 21

Class 2-A, Division I:

Region I:


Stratford 61 Panhandle 7

Region II:

Mart 47 Crawford 6

Region III:

San Augustine 50 Centerville 14

Region IV:

Refugio 38 Mason 14

Class 2-A, Division II:

Region I:


Wellington 33 Clarendon 0

Region II:

Muenster 28 Albany 12

Region III:

Tenaha 59 Timpson 0

Region IV:

Burton 69 Falls City 45

Class 1-A (Six-Man, Division I:

Semifinals:


Borden County 70 Happy 38

Jonesboro 83 Tioga 56

Class 1-A (Six-Man), Division II:

Semifinals:


Balmorhea 96 Turkey Valley 66

Strawn 102 Milford 71

TAPPS, Six-Man, Division II State Championship:

Waco Live Oak 66 Bulverde Bracken 30

Back to the top ^

 
Sponsor
Namecheap.com